Welcome to Rocket League Garage, The world's first Rocket League fan site

Reset password

Warning

Rocket RoyaleWeek Six

May 10 - May 13 2016

Partnered with
Psyonix

NA Groups

NA Group A

# Team Games Wins Losses
1. Avatar iBUYPOWER Cosmic 15 14 1
2.
Avatar VwS Gaming
15 11 4
3.
Avatar Razzle Dazzle
15 5 10
4.
Avatar Vision
15 0 15
iBUYPOWER Cosmic
iBUYPOWER Cosmic
5 - 0
Razzle Dazzle
Razzle Dazzle
VwS Gaming
VwS Gaming
5 - 0
Vision
Vision
iBUYPOWER Cosmic
iBUYPOWER Cosmic
5 - 0
Vision
Vision
Razzle Dazzle
Razzle Dazzle
0 - 5
VwS Gaming
VwS Gaming
iBUYPOWER Cosmic
iBUYPOWER Cosmic
4 - 1
VwS Gaming
VwS Gaming
Razzle Dazzle
Razzle Dazzle
5 - 0
Vision
Vision

NA Group B

# Team Games Wins Losses
1. Avatar Kings Of Urban 15 11 4
2.
Avatar FakeOut Nation
15 8 7
3.
Avatar Cobalt
15 6 9
4.
Avatar Phoenix Infinity
15 5 10
Kings Of Urban
Kings Of Urban
2 - 3
FakeOut Nation
FakeOut Nation
Phoenix Infinity
Phoenix Infinity
3 - 2
Cobalt
Cobalt
Kings Of Urban
Kings Of Urban
4 - 1
Cobalt
Cobalt
Phoenix Infinity
Phoenix Infinity
2 - 3
FakeOut Nation
FakeOut Nation
Kings Of Urban
Kings Of Urban
5 - 0
Phoenix Infinity
Phoenix Infinity
Cobalt
Cobalt
3 - 2
FakeOut Nation
FakeOut Nation

NA Group C

# Team Games Wins Losses
1. Avatar Mock-It NA 15 12 3
2.
Avatar Eanix
15 9 6
3.
Avatar XyZ
15 6 9
4.
Avatar Goomba Squad
15 3 12
Mock-It NA
Mock-It NA
5 - 0
Goomba Squad
Goomba Squad
Eanix
Eanix
3 - 2
XyZ
XyZ
Mock-It NA
Mock-It NA
4 - 1
XyZ
XyZ
Eanix
Eanix
4 - 1
Goomba Squad
Goomba Squad
Mock-It NA
Mock-It NA
3 - 2
Eanix
Eanix
XyZ
XyZ
3 - 2
Goomba Squad
Goomba Squad

NA Group D

# Team Games Wins Losses
1.
Avatar Retrospect
15 15 0
2.
Avatar Genesis
15 8 7
3.
Avatar Get A Clue
15 6 9
4.
Avatar Air Superiority
15 1 14
Genesis
Genesis
4 - 1
Air Superiority
Air Superiority
Retrospect
Retrospect
5 - 0
Get A Clue
Get A Clue
Genesis
Genesis
4 - 1
Get A Clue
Get A Clue
Retrospect
Retrospect
5 - 0
Air Superiority
Air Superiority
Genesis
Genesis
0 - 5
Retrospect
Retrospect
Get A Clue
Get A Clue
5 - 0
Air Superiority
Air Superiority

EU Groups

EU Group A

# Team Games Wins Losses
1. Avatar Northern Gaming 15 12 3
2.
Avatar Comrade Gaming
15 11 4
3.
Avatar Unrivalled
15 4 11
4.
Avatar TranQuility & Turbulence
15 3 12
Northern Gaming
Northern Gaming
3 - 2
TranQuility & Turbulence
TranQuility & Turbulence
Comrade Gaming
Comrade Gaming
5 - 0
Unrivalled
Unrivalled
Northern Gaming
Northern Gaming
5 - 0
Unrivalled
Unrivalled
Comrade Gaming
Comrade Gaming
5 - 0
TranQuility & Turbulence
TranQuility & Turbulence
Northern Gaming
Northern Gaming
4 - 1
Comrade Gaming
Comrade Gaming
Unrivalled
Unrivalled
4 - 1
TranQuility & Turbulence
TranQuility & Turbulence

EU Group B

# Team Games Wins Losses
1. Avatar S. Avengers 15 14 1
2.
Avatar Team Solid
15 9 6
3.
Avatar ECN Surf
15 4 11
4.
Avatar Dot Dot Dot
15 3 12
S. Avengers
S. Avengers
5 - 0
ECN Surf
ECN Surf
Team Solid
Team Solid
4 - 1
Dot Dot Dot
Dot Dot Dot
S. Avengers
S. Avengers
5 - 0
Dot Dot Dot
Dot Dot Dot
Team Solid
Team Solid
4 - 1
ECN Surf
ECN Surf
S. Avengers
S. Avengers
4 - 1
Team Solid
Team Solid
Dot Dot Dot
Dot Dot Dot
2 - 3
ECN Surf
ECN Surf

EU Group C

# Team Games Wins Losses
1.
Avatar Gentlemen
15 12 3
2.
Avatar The Flying Dutchmen
15 10 5
3.
Avatar Team Shazoo
15 4 11
4.
Avatar Eff0rt
15 4 11
The Flying Dutchmen
The Flying Dutchmen
5 - 0
Team Shazoo
Team Shazoo
Eff0rt
Eff0rt
0 - 5
Gentlemen
Gentlemen
The Flying Dutchmen
The Flying Dutchmen
3 - 2
Gentlemen
Gentlemen
Eff0rt
Eff0rt
1 - 4
Team Shazoo
Team Shazoo
The Flying Dutchmen
The Flying Dutchmen
2 - 3
Eff0rt
Eff0rt
Gentlemen
Gentlemen
5 - 0
Team Shazoo
Team Shazoo

EU Group D

# Team Games Wins Losses
1.
Avatar Precision Z
15 9 6
2.
Avatar JJJ Squad
15 9 6
3.
Avatar Mockingbirds
15 7 8
4. Avatar Crown & Jewels 15 5 10
Precision Z
Precision Z
2 - 3
Mockingbirds
Mockingbirds
Crown & Jewels
Crown & Jewels
1 - 4
JJJ Squad
JJJ Squad
Precision Z
Precision Z
3 - 2
JJJ Squad
JJJ Squad
Crown & Jewels
Crown & Jewels
3 - 2
Mockingbirds
Mockingbirds
Precision Z
Precision Z
4 - 1
Crown & Jewels
Crown & Jewels
JJJ Squad
JJJ Squad
3 - 2
Mockingbirds
Mockingbirds

EU Knockout Thursday 12th May

EU Knockout

Northern Gaming 3
Team Solid 0
Precision Z 3
The Flying Dutchmen 0
Gentlemen 1
JJJ Squad 3
S. Avengers 3
Comrade Gaming 0
Northern Gaming 3
Precision Z 0
JJJ Squad 0
S. Avengers 3

NA Knockout Friday 13th May

NA Knockout

iBUYPOWER Cosmic 3
FakeOut Nation 0
Retrospect 0
Eanix 3
Mock-It NA 3
Genesis 2
Kings Of Urban 3
VwS Gaming 0
iBUYPOWER Cosmic 2
Eanix 3
Mock-It NA 1
Kings Of Urban 3

Finals

Winners Bracket

Kings Of Urban 1
S. Avengers 3
Northern Gaming 3
Eanix 0
S. Avengers 3
Northern Gaming 1
S. Avengers 3
Kings Of Urban 2

2nd Chance Bracket

Kings Of Urban 3
Eanix 2
Northern Gaming 2
Kings Of Urban 3